Resultatliste Kolding OK | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreassen,Vivi | D55AK | 37:42 +00:00 |
10 | Berglund,Lars | H45 | 1:25:06 +20:06 |
19 | Berglund,Mikkel | H16 | 1:20:45 +29:14 |
1 | Berglund,Monica | D40 | 52:18 +00:00 |
10 | Berglund,Rasmus | H14 | 47:01 +12:47 |
4 | Blach,Christa | Åben 3 | 51:32 +09:06 |
DSQ | Black,Tine | Åben 3 | 1:30:33 |
8 | Dalgaard,Anders | H40 | 1:21:17 +14:42 |
4 | Dalgaard,Camilla | D45AK | 50:16 +04:44 |
1 | Dalgaard,Emil | H10 | 14:17 +00:00 |
25 | Dalgaard,Jens | H16 | 1:37:44 +46:13 |
3 | Dalgaard,Johan | H10 | 16:47 +02:30 |
1 | Dalgaard,Niels | H14 | 34:14 +00:00 |
10 | Dalgaard,Rasmus | H10 | 20:05 +05:48 |
3 | Dalgaard,Tine | D20AK | 1:15:55 +04:03 |
13 | Daugaard,Jacob A. | H21AK | 58:58 +15:49 |
45 | Foster,Lene Koch | D50 | 1:40:19 +57:06 |
30 | Frandsen,Peter D. | H21 | 2:04:07 +56:13 |
11 | Hansen,Niels J. Møller | H80 | 1:39:32 +1:04:20 |
25 | Henning,Jes Aage | H50 | 1:05:47 +19:11 |
18 | Henning,Marie Louise | D18 | 1:03:13 +19:19 |
16 | Højholt,Lars Eeg | H50 | 1:00:59 +14:23 |
7 | Højholt,Susanne | D50 | 49:33 +06:20 |
DNS | Jacobsen,Bent | H80 | 12:27:00 |
3 | Jensen,Gustav Vinther Østermark | H16 | 53:22 +01:51 |
55 | Jensen,Kent Østermark | H50 | 1:34:46 +48:10 |
DSQ | Lund,Ida Lottenburger | D21AK | 1:14:01 |
7 | Motzkus,Anne Sofie | D21B | 54:27 +06:20 |
DNS | Maarup,Søren | H55 | 14:06:00 |
50 | Pedersen,Per Eg | H50 | 1:20:32 +33:56 |
6 | Pedersen,Aase Eg | D75 | 1:03:47 +08:38 |
DNS | Skaarup,Anja | D21C | 11:48:00 |
5 | Staugaard,Hanne | D45AK | 54:59 +09:27 |
DSQ | Staugaard,Søren Eg | H18 | 53:00 |
DNS | Uhlemann,Annelise | D75 | 11:56:00 |
DSQ | Uhlemann,Christian Skaarup | H12 | 23:57 |
DSQ | Uhlemann,Ellen Roungkvist | D16B | 42:10 |
6 | Uhlemann,Henrik | H40 | 1:18:38 +12:03 |
10 | Uhlemann,Niels Erik | H80 | 1:38:21 +1:03:09 |
DSQ | Uhlemann,Niels Roungkvist | H20AK | 2:25:30 |
10 | Uhlemann,Thomas | Åben 3 | 1:54:37 +1:12:11 |
29-03-18 17:47:21 eTiming version 4.0 EQ Timing as
Licensen tilhører: OK Esbjerg