Total | Navn | Klub | 29.03 | 30.03 | |
1 | 25:01 | Dalgaard,Emil | Kolding OK | 14:17-1 | 10:44-1 |
2 | 25:37 | Simonsen,Malte Cook | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 14:28-2 | 11:09-2 |
3 | 29:03 | Dalgaard,Johan | Kolding OK | 16:47-3 | 12:16-5 |
4 | 31:47 | Nielsen,Magnus Mølgaard | Odense OK | 19:09-7 | 12:38-6 |
5 | 31:57 | Wihan,Tobias | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 20:28-12 | 11:29-3 |
6 | 33:39 | Jensen,Aksel Kappel | Rold Skov OK | 18:20-5 | 15:19-10 |
7 | 34:17 | Dalgaard,Rasmus | Kolding OK | 20:05-10 | 14:12-8 |
8 | 34:33 | Nielsen,Benjamin Birk | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 19:31-9 | 15:02-9 |
9 | 35:37 | Sigvardt,Anders M. | Odense OK | 20:10-11 | 15:27-11 |
10 | 38:12 | Rex,Gustav | OK Landehof | 26:06-17 | 12:06-4 |
11 | 39:46 | Kristensen,Mikkel B. | OK H.T.F. | 19:23-8 | 20:23-23 |
12 | 40:26 | Skovlyst,Magne Funder | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 24:56-16 | 15:30-12 |
13 | 40:43 | Rask,Andreas Thode | Nordvest OK | 24:03-15 | 16:40-14 |
14 | 41:26 | Rosenvinge,Sejer Bloch | OK Snab | 17:30-4 | 23:56-25 |
15 | 43:41 | Gammelvind,Jens | Herning Orienteringsklub | 23:39-14 | 20:02-19 |
16 | 44:11 | Mikkelsen,Jonas Klærke | Horsens OK | 26:21-18 | 17:50-16 |
17 | 44:43 | Urzua-Wöhrer,Erik | TVJahn Wolfsburg | 28:14-21 | 16:29-13 |
18 | 46:00 | Nielsen,Eskild Stig | Horsens OK | 29:02-22 | 16:58-15 |
19 | 46:36 | Jensen,Kristian Veggerby | Rold Skov OK | 26:36-19 | 20:00-18 |
20 | 47:29 | Skammelsen,Asger Ribergaard | OK Pan | 27:20-20 | 20:09-21 |
21 | 51:49 | Tabanera,Samuel Næstoft | Søllerød OK | 31:32-23 | 20:17-22 |
22 | 57:24 | Lüthje,David | Søllerød OK | 33:44-27 | 23:40-24 |
23 | 57:27 | Sørensen,Mathias Reiche | OK Vendelboerne | 32:27-25 | 25:00-26 |
24 | 57:38 | Klogborg,Noah | OK H.T.F. | 44:23-30 | 13:15-7 |
25 | 58:07 | Skousen,Jakob | OK Melfar | 38:03-28 | 20:04-20 |
26 | 58:14 | Schiøtt,Kasper Thode | Nordvest OK | 31:55-24 | 26:19-28 |
27 | 1:12:13 | Hansen,Anton Zhuxuan | O-63 | 46:11-31 | 26:02-27 |
28 | 1:20:10 | Jensen,Just Vase | OK West | 51:29-33 | 28:41-29 |
29 | 1:24:37 | Bobach,Mikkel Popp | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 50:12-32 | 34:25-30 |
30 | 1:25:05 | Bobach,Marius Vang | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 38:29-29 | 46:36-31 |
31 | 18:35 | Simonsen,Niclas Cook | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 18:35-6 | DSQ |
32 | 19:21 | Fredberg,Emil Borup | Silkeborg OK | DSQ | 19:21-17 |
33 | 23:34 | Grahl,Gregor | Preetzer TSV | 23:34-13 | DSQ |
34 | 33:35 | Lüthje,Rasmus | Søllerød OK | 33:35-26 | DSQ |
30-03-18 15:32:11 eTiming version 4.0 EQ Timing as
Licensen tilhører: OK Esbjerg