Total | Navn | Klub | 29.03 | 30.03 | 31.03 | |
1 | 2:42:48 | Alm,Maja | OK H.T.F. | 57:34-1 | 39:02-1 | 1:06:12-1 |
2 | 2:50:14 | Klingenberg,Emma | Faaborg OK | 1:01:23-2 | 40:31-2 | 1:08:20-5 |
3 | 2:52:36 | Weber,Amanda Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:03:21-4 | 42:34-4 | 1:06:41-4 |
4 | 3:04:29 | Hulkkonen,Niina | IFK Lidingö SOK | 1:06:50-7 | 48:10-9 | 1:09:29-6 |
5 | 3:04:32 | Søderlund,Line | Farum OK | 1:06:34-6 | 51:32-15 | 1:06:26-3 |
6 | 3:05:15 | Helgerud,Bodil | Halden SK | 1:10:36-11 | 48:15-10 | 1:06:24-2 |
7 | 3:06:33 | Gjøtterup,Caroline | Faaborg OK | 1:08:41-8 | 47:12-7 | 1:10:40-7 |
8 | 3:17:30 | Mullerova,Vera | Amager OK | 1:09:05-9 | 49:01-12 | 1:19:24-9 |
9 | 3:17:54 | Linde,Ane | OK Pan | 1:10:00-10 | 46:46-6 | 1:21:08-10 |
10 | 3:22:24 | Maag,Astrid | Søllerød OK | 1:16:52-16 | 48:53-11 | 1:16:39-8 |
11 | 3:48:08 | Mogensen,Zenia Hejlskov | St. Binderup OK | 1:18:45-17 | 58:40-23 | 1:30:43-12 |
12 | 3:54:10 | Knudsen,Inge S. | OK Snab | 1:18:50-18 | 54:15-18 | 1:41:05-14 |
13 | 4:13:52 | Edsen,Anne Ekhard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:24:37-21 | 1:11:47-26 | 1:37:28-13 |
14 | 4:19:36 | Döllgast,Nina | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 189 | 1:39:27-27 | 55:30-20 | 1:44:39-15 |
15 | 4:32:13 | Skjørbæk,Henriette Nygaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:26:32-22 | 1:09:30-24 | 1:56:11-16 |
16 | 5:11:03 | Baagø,Kirstine | NOTEAM | 1:42:56-28 | 1:15:18-28 | 2:12:49-17 |
17 | 5:13:11 | Petersen,Dorthe Kühl | Lillomarka o-lag | 1:36:54-26 | 1:12:58-27 | 2:23:19-19 |
18 | 5:13:44 | Andersen,Camilla Bertel | Karup OK | 1:36:52-25 | 1:11:14-25 | 2:25:38-20 |
19 | 5:40:44 | Lilleør,Maja Mærkedahl | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 1:48:40-29 | 1:29:30-29 | 2:22:34-18 |
20 | 1:44:06 | Carlsson,Elin | OK PAN Kristianstad | 1:02:20-3 | 41:46-3 | DNS |
21 | 1:51:48 | Klysner,Cecilie F. | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:04:19-5 | 47:29-8 | DNS |
22 | 1:59:58 | Ødum,Miri Thrane | OK ØST Birkerød | 1:15:21-15 | 44:37-5 | DSQ |
23 | 2:04:50 | Klingenberg,Ita | Faaborg OK | 1:13:37-14 | 51:13-13 | DNS |
24 | 2:09:37 | Mikkelsen,Christine | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 1:12:51-13 | 56:46-21 | DSQ |
25 | 2:14:55 | Pedersen,Sarah Kathrine Nissen | Faaborg OK | 1:20:46-19 | 54:09-17 | DSQ |
26 | 2:15:06 | Meißner,Theresia | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 189 | 1:23:33-20 | 51:33-16 | DNS |
27 | 2:28:43 | Schmidt,Anne Mette | OK Pan | 1:34:21-23 | 54:22-19 | DSQ |
28 | 2:33:13 | Sommer,Pernille | OK ØST Birkerød | 1:35:00-24 | 58:13-22 | DSQ |
29 | 2:37:02 | Najbjerg,Nina G. | OK GORM | 1:11:52-12 | DNS | 1:25:10-11 |
30 | 51:30 | Cederberg,Line | Tisvilde Hegn OK | DSQ | 51:30-14 | DNS |
Edsen,Signe | Nordvest OK | DSQ | DSQ | DNS | ||
Gödde,Katrin | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | DNS | DNS | DNS |
31-03-18 17:48:42 eTiming version 4.0 EQ Timing as
Licensen tilhører: Ok Esbjerg