Total | Navn | Klub | 29.03 | 30.03 | 31.03 | |
1 | 2:21:33 | Simonsen,Sandra | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 47:55-5 | 46:02-7 | 47:36-2 |
2 | 2:21:37 | Maarup,Anne | Allerød OK | 52:05-11 | 43:50-4 | 45:42-1 |
3 | 2:21:46 | Højholt,Susanne | Kolding OK | 49:33-7 | 43:24-2 | 48:49-3 |
4 | 2:26:22 | Silier,Andrea | Järfälla OK | 45:17-3 | 48:14-10 | 52:51-4 |
5 | 2:35:28 | Edsen,Mette | Nordvest OK | 46:30-4 | 49:30-14 | 59:28-7 |
6 | 2:37:36 | Maag,Iben | Søllerød OK | 53:12-13 | 43:39-3 | 1:00:45-8 |
7 | 2:39:08 | Kliem,Bodil Karlsmose | Farum OK | 49:15-6 | 42:08-1 | 1:07:45-10 |
8 | 2:39:10 | Leonhardt,Annette | Sonnenschein | 54:38-15 | 47:21-8 | 57:11-6 |
9 | 2:39:21 | Rihko-Struckmann,Liisa | Braunschweiger MTV | 55:55-16 | 47:34-9 | 55:52-5 |
10 | 2:51:04 | Nolte,Silvia | TSV Nusse | 50:46-10 | 45:53-6 | 1:14:25-16 |
11 | 2:52:22 | Børsting,Birgit | Herlufsholm OK | 53:36-14 | 48:46-13 | 1:10:00-12 |
12 | 2:54:21 | Finkenstädt,Andrea | OLV Uslar | 1:02:07-26 | 48:30-11 | 1:03:44-9 |
13 | 3:10:53 | Jonasen,Lise | Allerød OK | 1:04:39-27 | 56:14-21 | 1:10:00-12 |
14 | 3:11:55 | Termansen,Helle | OK Syd | 57:13-18 | 1:04:12-30 | 1:10:30-14 |
15 | 3:12:13 | Nielsen,Lene Stick | Viborg OK | 59:08-21 | 50:13-19 | 1:22:52-19 |
16 | 3:21:45 | Austad,Anne-Grete | Raumar orientering | 1:07:50-29 | 56:18-22 | 1:17:37-18 |
17 | 3:25:36 | Kirkegaard,Marianne | Søllerød OK | 1:10:17-30 | 49:40-16 | 1:25:39-22 |
18 | 3:26:38 | Stilling,Maria Douglas | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 50:21-9 | 48:39-12 | 1:47:38-31 |
19 | 3:30:51 | Gammeljord,Irene | OK Snab | 1:00:07-22 | 1:02:49-27 | 1:27:55-24 |
20 | 3:30:54 | Fenger-Grøn,Linda Slot | OK Snab | 56:42-17 | 58:28-24 | 1:35:44-29 |
21 | 3:30:59 | Pallesen,Ulla | OK Syd | 1:14:09-33 | 53:57-20 | 1:22:53-20 |
22 | 3:33:06 | Justad,Trine Raaen | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | 1:06:28-28 | 1:13:05-33 | 1:13:33-15 |
23 | 3:37:16 | Møller,Kirsten | Søllerød OK | 1:00:41-24 | 1:04:05-29 | 1:32:30-27 |
24 | 3:38:06 | van,de Ven | KOVZ | 1:28:43-42 | 1:00:50-26 | 1:08:33-11 |
25 | 3:44:58 | Najbjerg,Anna-Grethe | OK GORM | 1:12:53-32 | 1:16:52-35 | 1:15:13-17 |
26 | 3:57:05 | Döllgast,Ulrike | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 189 | 1:23:26-38 | 1:06:21-31 | 1:27:18-23 |
27 | 3:58:42 | Nikkel,Helle | Viborg OK | 58:35-20 | 1:26:20-40 | 1:33:47-28 |
28 | 4:06:07 | Berg,Lykke | Herlufsholm OK | 1:11:19-31 | 1:29:14-42 | 1:25:34-21 |
29 | 4:06:10 | Jensen,Anne-Marie | OK Syd | 1:14:27-35 | 1:20:05-38 | 1:31:38-26 |
30 | 4:15:12 | Svenningsen,Helle | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:25:22-40 | 1:19:40-37 | 1:30:10-25 |
31 | 4:29:05 | Gylling,Hanne | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:15:41-36 | 1:18:19-36 | 1:55:05-33 |
32 | 4:41:45 | Andersen,Bettina Katy | Søllerød OK | 1:31:03-43 | 1:26:58-41 | 1:43:44-30 |
33 | 4:45:43 | Lunding,Anita | Svendborg OK | 1:25:40-41 | 1:25:45-39 | 1:54:18-32 |
34 | 5:52:05 | Dersch-Kollenbach,Brigitte | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | 1:56:35-46 | 1:39:09-45 | 2:16:21-34 |
35 | 1:27:43 | Smedegaard,Eva | Søllerød OK | 43:13-1 | 44:30-5 | DSQ |
36 | 1:33:00 | Lund,Anette | OK GORM | 43:22-2 | 49:38-15 | DSQ |
37 | 1:39:23 | Damgaard,Lene Bejer | Viborg OK | 49:35-8 | 49:48-17 | DSQ |
38 | 1:47:29 | Hemmingsen,Bente Kjær | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 57:23-19 | 50:06-18 | DSQ |
39 | 1:52:39 | Kaae-Nielsen,Anne | Søllerød OK | 52:39-12 | 1:00:00-25 | DSQ |
40 | 1:58:03 | Dissing,Ann | OK Vendelboerne | 1:01:13-25 | 56:50-23 | DSQ |
41 | 2:04:25 | Cavanagh,Ethna | Faaborg OK | 1:00:21-23 | 1:04:04-28 | DSQ |
42 | 2:28:09 | Feldmann,Gudrun | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 1:20:19-37 | 1:07:50-32 | DSQ |
43 | 2:39:34 | Willerup,Anne | Holbæk OK | 1:25:10-39 | 1:14:24-34 | DSQ |
44 | 2:53:28 | Dirksen,Yolanda | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | 1:14:23-34 | 1:39:05-44 | DSQ |
45 | 3:13:07 | Foster,Lene Koch | Kolding OK | 1:40:19-45 | 1:32:48-43 | DSQ |
46 | 3:15:10 | Kleist,Merete | OK Sorø | 1:32:14-44 | 1:42:56-46 | DSQ |
31-03-18 17:48:42 eTiming version 4.0 EQ Timing as
Licensen tilhører: Ok Esbjerg