Total | Navn | Klub | 29.03 | 30.03 | 31.03 | |
1 | 2:54:32 | Lassen,Tue | Faaborg OK | 1:11:21-4 | 37:58-1 | 1:05:13-1 |
2 | 2:56:53 | Cederberg,Björn | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:08:58-2 | 41:58-2 | 1:05:57-2 |
3 | 3:08:08 | Dewett,Magnus | OK Snab | 1:07:54-1 | 43:04-3 | 1:17:10-7 |
4 | 3:17:23 | Munthe,Jonas | OK Pan | 1:16:43-6 | 44:38-5 | 1:16:02-5 |
5 | 3:26:10 | Frattari,Giacomo | OK Pan | 1:26:10-13 | 46:21-6 | 1:13:39-3 |
6 | 3:27:38 | Weber,Jonas Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:25:54-12 | 47:10-8 | 1:14:34-4 |
7 | 3:27:54 | Øbro,Emil | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:11:12-3 | 48:34-9 | 1:28:08-11 |
8 | 3:28:07 | Jensen,Thomas Greve | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:20:15-8 | 51:23-14 | 1:16:29-6 |
9 | 3:34:29 | Ingwersen,Niklas | Horsens OK | 1:22:40-9 | 48:35-10 | 1:23:14-8 |
10 | 3:46:24 | Kaae-Nielsen,Mikkel | Søllerød OK | 1:32:25-17 | 48:56-12 | 1:25:03-9 |
11 | 3:46:53 | Karlsson,Björn | Halmstad OK | 1:23:18-10 | 51:49-15 | 1:31:46-15 |
12 | 3:47:00 | Schou,Morten | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 1:28:26-14 | 52:46-16 | 1:25:48-10 |
13 | 3:49:33 | Helgerud,Øyvind | Halden SK | 1:24:06-11 | 54:31-18 | 1:30:56-14 |
14 | 3:53:33 | Vad,Kristian | Horsens OK | 1:36:30-19 | 48:53-11 | 1:28:10-12 |
15 | 3:53:52 | Blok,Kristian | OK Snab | 1:29:27-15 | 50:45-13 | 1:33:40-17 |
16 | 4:12:08 | Kollenbach,Leon | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | 1:40:09-24 | 59:28-21 | 1:32:31-16 |
17 | 4:12:18 | Schliebener,Jan | OLV Uslar | 1:38:19-21 | 1:03:40-28 | 1:30:19-13 |
18 | 4:13:49 | Topp,Jan Felix | TSV Worpswede | 1:36:46-20 | 56:08-19 | 1:40:55-19 |
19 | 4:28:59 | Jensen,Jes Mose | AKIF | 1:41:41-25 | 59:51-22 | 1:47:27-20 |
20 | 4:35:23 | Knudsen,Bjarne Skovgaard | Faaborg OK | 1:39:40-23 | 58:31-20 | 1:57:12-22 |
21 | 4:48:15 | Andersen,Christian Bertel | Karup OK | 1:57:02-28 | 1:00:45-23 | 1:50:28-21 |
22 | 5:20:22 | Frandsen,Peter D. | Kolding OK | 2:04:07-30 | 1:12:32-31 | 2:03:43-23 |
23 | 7:39:09 | Konst,Frode | IL Tyrving | 2:47:39-34 | 1:52:32-36 | 2:58:58-24 |
24 | 2:00:43 | Edsen,Jakob Ekhard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:16:23-5 | 44:20-4 | DNS |
25 | 2:05:42 | Sørensen,Michael | OK ØST Birkerød | 1:19:21-7 | 46:21-6 | DSQ |
26 | 2:28:42 | Refslund,Bjarke | OK Pan | DNS | 53:55-17 | 1:34:47-18 |
27 | 2:33:31 | Klingenberg,Conor | Faaborg OK | 1:30:19-16 | 1:03:12-27 | DSQ |
28 | 2:35:29 | Kirkegaard,Asger Skytte | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:34:21-18 | 1:01:08-25 | DSQ |
29 | 2:39:56 | Andersen,Jeppe | OK H.T.F. | 1:38:52-22 | 1:01:04-24 | DNS |
30 | 2:44:33 | Schröder,Arne Jacob | Braunschweiger MTV | 1:43:19-26 | 1:01:14-26 | DSQ |
31 | 3:01:20 | Ulbrich,Fabian | OLV Uslar | 1:49:07-27 | 1:12:13-30 | DSQ |
32 | 3:24:21 | Reiche,Allan | OK Vendelboerne | 2:10:07-32 | 1:14:14-33 | DSQ |
33 | 3:35:04 | Mikkelsen,Morten | OK FROS | 2:04:02-29 | 1:31:02-34 | DSQ |
34 | 3:42:34 | Petersen,Gustav V. | OK GORM | 2:28:23-33 | 1:14:11-32 | DSQ |
35 | 4:54:27 | Nielsen,Per Mose | AKIF | 3:09:08-35 | 1:45:19-35 | DSQ |
36 | 1:05:55 | Jørgensen,Nicklas Mønster | Horsens OK | DSQ | 1:05:55-29 | DNS |
37 | 2:08:53 | Simonsen,Mads Alexander Krogh | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:08:53-31 | DNS | DNS |
Gasbjerg,Torbjørn | Silkeborg OK | DNS | DSQ | DNS | ||
Christensen,Claus Flak | OK FROS | DNF | DNS | DNS | ||
Hansen,Rasmus Thrane | Søllerød OK | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||
Prunsche,Christoph | TuS Lübbecke | DNS | DNS | DNS |
31-03-18 17:48:42 eTiming version 4.0 EQ Timing as
Licensen tilhører: Ok Esbjerg