Total | Navn | Klub | 29.03 | 30.03 | 31.03 | |
1 | 1:35:42 | Møller,Jan | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 31:07-1 | 28:55-1 | 35:40-1 |
2 | 1:42:21 | Hansen,Jens Jørgen | ROID | 33:11-3 | 28:55-1 | 40:15-2 |
3 | 1:50:41 | Pedersen,Helge Lang | Farum OK | 34:25-4 | 32:52-3 | 43:24-4 |
4 | 1:55:43 | Jørgensen,Gregers | Ballerup OK | 34:45-5 | 36:42-6 | 44:16-5 |
5 | 1:56:02 | Madsen,Knud | OK Sorø | 39:31-10 | 33:13-4 | 43:18-3 |
6 | 2:01:16 | Rasmussen,Frank | Ballerup OK | 37:43-8 | 33:40-5 | 49:53-6 |
7 | 2:11:47 | Kowsky,Kim Ole | NOTEAM | 37:36-7 | 38:49-10 | 55:22-9 |
8 | 2:11:48 | Flarup,Erik | Skive AMOK | 44:54-17 | 36:42-6 | 50:12-7 |
9 | 2:12:02 | Jensen,Morten | OK Roskilde | 39:00-9 | 37:19-9 | 55:43-10 |
10 | 2:12:42 | Jensen,Jørgen | Skagen OK og Motion | 39:33-11 | 36:58-8 | 56:11-12 |
11 | 2:12:43 | Johannesen,Gert | Skive AMOK | 36:56-6 | 40:48-11 | 54:59-8 |
12 | 2:21:45 | Spangsberg,Sven | Odense OK | 39:56-12 | 45:59-14 | 55:50-11 |
13 | 2:30:09 | Mevius,Klaus | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 44:29-15 | 42:25-12 | 1:03:15-15 |
14 | 2:41:12 | Dagsberg,Henrik | OK Pan | 44:32-16 | 49:09-18 | 1:07:31-17 |
15 | 2:45:43 | Jensen,Ole Bernth | Nordvest OK | 43:45-14 | 47:30-15 | 1:14:28-23 |
16 | 2:48:17 | Andersen,Erik | Odense OK | 51:57-24 | 54:00-28 | 1:02:20-14 |
17 | 2:49:44 | Jansson,Kaj | Randers OK | 47:58-21 | 53:59-26 | 1:07:47-18 |
18 | 2:50:19 | Østergaard,Thomas | OK ØST Birkerød | 58:08-28 | 52:58-23 | 59:13-13 |
19 | 2:51:13 | Nielsen,Peter Skov | OK Snab | 47:00-19 | 51:00-20 | 1:13:13-22 |
20 | 2:53:47 | Mortensen,Jesper R | Herlufsholm OK | 47:48-20 | 54:00-28 | 1:11:59-21 |
21 | 2:54:31 | Fynboe,Erik | Odense OK | 58:03-27 | 45:13-13 | 1:11:15-20 |
22 | 2:58:39 | Jensen,Lars Bech | Ballerup OK | 58:08-28 | 53:59-26 | 1:06:32-16 |
23 | 3:00:47 | Drese,Werner | OLV Uslar | 45:45-18 | 52:16-22 | 1:22:46-26 |
24 | 3:03:29 | Topp,Kim | Randers OK | 50:50-23 | 53:08-24 | 1:19:31-25 |
25 | 3:11:34 | Krogh,Peter | OK ØST Birkerød | 1:03:33-35 | 58:06-31 | 1:09:55-19 |
26 | 3:15:12 | Sveen,Jan | Raumar orientering | 49:23-22 | 1:01:43-35 | 1:24:06-27 |
27 | 3:16:14 | Gjermandsen,Gunner | Horsens OK | 1:00:14-32 | 51:35-21 | 1:24:25-28 |
28 | 3:20:12 | Lassen,Morten | Faaborg OK | 1:00:52-34 | 1:02:05-36 | 1:17:15-24 |
29 | 3:21:28 | Warncke,Erik | Horsens OK | 56:44-26 | 47:46-16 | 1:36:58-31 |
30 | 3:31:54 | Mogensen,Frode | St. Binderup OK | 1:00:22-33 | 1:01:30-34 | 1:30:02-29 |
31 | 3:33:31 | Skov,Kaj | Skive AMOK | 59:58-31 | 55:49-30 | 1:37:44-32 |
32 | 3:57:12 | Sætaberget,Roar | Lunderseter IL | 58:40-30 | 1:00:23-33 | 1:58:09-34 |
33 | 4:14:56 | Thomsen,Knud Erik | Svendborg OK | 1:10:14-40 | 1:09:59-41 | 1:54:43-33 |
34 | 4:36:58 | Axelsen,Ole | Svendborg OK | 1:57:43-45 | 1:06:11-38 | 1:33:04-30 |
35 | 1:31:36 | Filtenborg,Niels | Skive AMOK | 41:40-13 | 49:56-19 | DSQ |
36 | 1:41:06 | Mikkelsen,Bo | OK Djurs | 53:04-25 | 48:02-17 | DSQ |
37 | 1:58:15 | Christoffersen,Bjørn R. | Svendborg OK | 1:05:07-38 | 53:08-24 | DSQ |
38 | 2:02:33 | Pedersen,Henrik Snedker | Holbæk OK | 1:03:56-36 | 58:37-32 | DSQ |
39 | 2:14:35 | Hansen,Knud | Skive AMOK | 1:04:40-37 | 1:09:55-40 | DNS |
40 | 2:15:30 | Friedrichs,Detlev | MTV Seesen | 1:10:24-41 | 1:05:06-37 | DSQ |
41 | 2:22:34 | Poulsen,Viggo | Skive AMOK | 1:12:16-42 | 1:10:18-42 | DSQ |
42 | 2:50:50 | Clemmensen,Karl Johan | St. Binderup OK | 1:27:42-44 | 1:23:08-43 | DSQ |
43 | 31:46 | Jensen,Pablo | OLV Zug | 31:46-2 | DNS | DNS |
44 | 1:08:20 | Brøgger,Øjvind | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | DNS | 1:08:20-39 | DNS |
45 | 1:09:12 | Mevius,Andreas | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:09:12-39 | DSQ | DSQ |
46 | 1:15:14 | Hansen,Michael | OK S.G. | 1:15:14-43 | DNS | DNS |
47 | 1:43:29 | Tantholdt,Svend | OK ØST Birkerød | DSQ | 1:43:29-44 | DSQ |
Madsen,Lars | Odense OK | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||
Christensen,Per | Haslev OK | DSQ | DNS | DNS |
31-03-18 17:48:43 eTiming version 4.0 EQ Timing as
Licensen tilhører: Ok Esbjerg